Works for Piano Duet |
|
Johann Sebastian Bach |
Orchestral Suite No.2 in B minor, BWV.1067(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Orchestral Suite No.3 in D major, BWV.1068(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.1 in F major, BWV.1046(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.2 in F major, BWV.1047(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.3 in G major, BWV.1048(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.4 in G major, BWV.1049(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.5 in D major, BWV.1050(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Brandenburg Concerto No.6 in B flat major, BWV.1051(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Jesus que ma joie demeure(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Franz Joseph Haydn |
Symphony No.1 in D major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.13 in D major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.26 in D minor, "Lamentatione"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.34 in D minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.39 in G minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.44 in E minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.45 in F sharp minor,"Abschieds-Symphonie"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.54 in G major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.73 in D major, "La Chasse"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.83 in G minor, "La Poule"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.88 in G major, "The Letter V"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.90 in C major(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.95 in C minor(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.101 in D major, "The Clock"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.104 in D major, "London"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
|
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
Symphony No.25 in G minor K.183(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.35 in D major K.385, "Haffner"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.36 in C major K.425, "Linz"(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.38 in D major K.504, "Prague"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.39 in E flat major K.543(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.40 in G minor K.550(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.41 in C major K.551, "Jupiter"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
The Magic Flute(Arr. by Jun-T)
Overture
Act I
Act II |
Das Veilchen K.476(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Abendempfindung an Laura K.523(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Sehnsucht nach dem Frülinge K.59(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Ludwig van Beethoven |
Symphony No.1 in C major Op.21(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in D major Op.36(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.3 in E flat major Op.55 "Eroica"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in B flat major Op.60(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.5 in C minor Op.67(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.6 in F major Op.68 "Pastrale"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.7 in A major Op.92(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.8 in F major Op.93(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.9 in D minor Op.125(Arr. by F. Liszt) |
Coriolan, Op.62(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
"Leonore" Overture No.1, Op.138(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
"Leonore" Overture No.2, Op.72a(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
"Leonore" Overture No.3, Op.72b(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
"Fidelio" Overture, Op.72(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Ouverture zu Egmont, Op.84(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Piano Concerto No.4 in G major, Op.58(Arr. by A. Ruthardt) |
Piano Concerto No.5 in E flat major, Op.73(Arr. by A. Ruthardt) |
Violin Concerto in D major, Op.61(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
String Quartet No.7 in F major, Op.59-1(Arr. by H. Ulrich & R. Wittmann) |
String Quartet No.8 in E minor, Op.59-2(Arr. by H. Ulrich & R. Wittmann) |
String Quartet No.9 in C major, Op.59-3(Arr. by H. Ulrich & R. Wittmann) |
|
Franz Peter Schubert |
Symphony No.5 in B flat major D.485(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Symphony No.7 in B minor D.759(Arr. by O. Singer II) |
Symphony No.8 in C major D.944(Arr. by Jun-T) |
String Quintet in C major D.956(Arr. by H. Ulrich) |
Fantasy in F minor D.940 |
Rondo in A major D.951 |
|
Hector Berlioz |
Symphonie Fantastique, Op.14(Arr. by O. Singer II) |
|
Mikhail Ivanovich Glinka |
Ruslan and Ludmila, Overture(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Capriccio on Russian Themes |
|
Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy |
Symphony No.3 in A minor Op.90 "Schottische"(Arr. by J. Rietz) |
Symphony No.4 in A major Op.90 "Italy"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Violin Concerto in E minor, Op.64(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Robert Alexander Schumann |
Symphony No.1 in B, flat major Op.38 "Spring"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in C major, Op.61(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.3 in E flat major, Op.97 "Rheinische"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in D minor, Op.120(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in D minor(First Version, Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture, Scherzo und Finale, Op.52(Arr. by Composer) |
Ouverture zu Genoveva(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture zu Braut von Messina, Op.100(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture zu Julius Cäsar, Op.128(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture zu Hermann und Dorothea, Op.136(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture zu Szenen aus Goethe's Faust(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Piano Concerto in A minor, Op.54(Arr. by F. Hiller) |
Violin Concerto in D minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Phantasie in C dur für Violine mit Begleitung des Orchesters, Op.131(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Piano Quintet in E flat major, Op.44(Arr. by T. Kirchner) |
Das Paradies und die Peri, Op.50(Arr. by Jun-T)
Erster Teil
Zweiter Teil
Dritter Teil |
Manfred, Op.115(Arr. by Jun-T)
Ouverture Erster Abtheilung
Zweiter Abtheilung Dritte Abtheilung |
|
Richard Wagner |
Der fliegende Holländer, Overture(Arr. by L.Oesterle) |
Tanhäuser, Overture(Arr. by H.v. Bülow) |
Lohengrin
Prelude to Act.3(Arr. by Jun-T)
Interlude in Act.3(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Vorspiel und Isoldens Liebestod zu Tristan und Isolde(Arr. by M. Reger) |
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg, Prelude(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Siegfried Idyll(Arr. by H.Behn) |
Parsifal, Prelude(Arr. by E. Humperdinck) |
Der Ring des Nibelungen
Das Rheingold(Arr. by Jun-T)
Die Walküre
Act I(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act II(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act III(Arr. by Jun-T)
Siegfried
Act I(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act II(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act III(Arr. by Jun-T)
Götterdämmerung
Prologue and Act I(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act II(Arr. by Jun-T)
Act III(Arr. by Jun-T)
|
|
Charles Francois Gounod |
Ballet Music from Faust
1.Danse Prelude - Valse Modere(Arr. by Jun-T)
2.Helene et les jeunes Troyennes ; Cleopatre et les jeunes Nubiennes(Arr. by Jun-T)
3.Entree des jeunes Nubiennes(Arr. by Jun-T)
4.Variation de Cleopatre(Arr. by Jun-T)
5.Entree des jeunes Troyennes(Arr. by Jun-T)
6.Variation d'Helene(Arr. by Jun-T)
7.Final(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
César Auguste Franck |
Symphony in D minor(Arr. by Composer) |
Variations Symphoniques(Arr. by Composer) |
Violin Sonata in A major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
String Quartet in D major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Piano Quintet in F minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Bedřich Smetana |
Má Vlast(Arr. by Composer)
I. Vyehrad
II. Vltava
III. árka
IV. Z českých luhův a hájův
V. Tábor
VI. Blaník
|
|
Anton Bruckner |
Symphony No.1 in C minor(Arr. by O. Singer II) |
Symphony No.2 in C minor(Arr. by O. Singer II) |
Symphony No.3 in D minor(Arr. by G. Mahler) |
Symphony No.4 in E flat major "Die Romantisch"(Arr. by K. Grunsky) |
Symphony No.5 in B flat major(Arr. by Jun-T)
|
Symphony No.6 in A major(Arr. by K. Grunsky)
|
Symphony No.7 in E major(Arr. by K. Grunsky)
|
Symphony No.8 in C minor(Arr. by K. Grunsky)
|
Symphony No.9 in D minor(Arr. by K. Grunsky)
|
|
Anton Grigor'yevich Rubinstein |
Sonata for Piano Four Hands in D major, Op.89 |
|
Johannes Brahms |
Symphony No.1 in C minor, Op.68(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in D major, Op.73(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.3 in F major, Op.90(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.4 in E minor, Op.98(Arr. by Composer) |
Serenade No.1 in D major, Op.11(Arr. by Composer) |
Serenade No.1 in D major, Op.11(Arr. by Jun-T)
I. Allegro molto
II. Scherzo : Allegro non troppo
IV. Menuetto I & II
V. Scherzo : Allegro |
Piano Concerto No.1 in D minor, Op.15(Arr. by T. Kirchner) |
Piano Concerto No.2 in B flat major, Op.83(Arr. by Composer) |
Concerto for Violin and Violoncello in A minor, Op.102(Arr. by R. Keller) |
Ein Deutsches Requiem, Op.45(Arr. by A. Grüters) |
Variationen über ein Thema von Joseph Haydn, Op.56b(Arr. by Composer) |
Akademische Fest-Ouvertüre, Op.80(Arr. by Composer) |
Tragische Ouvertüre, Op.81(Arr. by Composer) |
Variationen über ein Thema von Robert Schumann für Pianoforte zu vier Händen, Op.23 |
Sonata for 2 Pianos in F minor, Op.34b |
16 Walzer, Op.39 |
Piano Trio No.1 in B major, Op.8(Arr. by R. Keller) |
Piano Quartet No.1 in G minor, Op.25(Arr. by Composer) |
String Quintet No.1 in F major, Op.88(Arr. by O. Lehmann) |
|
Alexander Porfir'yevich Borodin |
Symphony No.1, in E flat major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2, in B minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.3, in A minor(Arr. by Jun-T) |
In the Steppes of Central Asia(Arr. by Composer) |
Prince Igor(Arr. by Jun-T)
Overture
Prologue
Act I
Act II
Act III
Act IV |
Finale from "Mlada"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
String Quartet No.1 in A major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
String Quartet No.2 in D major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Tarantella |
Chopsticks Paraphrases |
|
César Antonovich Cui |
Chopsticks Paraphrases |
|
Charles Camille Saint-Saëns |
Symphony No.1 in E flat major, Op.2(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.2 in A minor, Op.55(Arr. by C. Debussy) |
Symphony No.3 in C minor, Op.78(Arr. by L. Roque) |
Piano Concerto No.4 in C minor, Op.44(Arr. by G. Fauré) |
|
Mily Alexeyevich Balakirev |
Symphony No.1 in C major(Arr. by S. Lyapunov) |
|
Max Bruch |
Violin Concerto No.1 in G minor, Op.26(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Schottische Fantasie, Op.46(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Georges Bizet |
Carmen(Arr. by Jun-T)
Prelude
Act I
Chorus of Street Boys
Chorus of Cigarette Girls
Habanera
Song
Seguidilla and Duet
Interlude to Act II
Act II
Gypsy Song
Toreador Song
Interlude to Act III
|
L'Arlesienne(Arr. by Jun-T)
Suite I
1.Prelude
2.Menuet
3.Adagietto
4.Carillon
Suite II
1.Pastorale
2.Intermezzo
3.Menuet
4.Farandole |
|
Modest Petrovich Mussorgsky |
Piano Sonata for Four Hands in C major |
Boris Godunov(Arr. by Jun-T)
Prologue
Scene I : The courtyard of the Monastery of Novodievich
Scene II : In the Kremrin,Coronation Scene
Act I
Scene I : Monk's Cell. Night
Scene II : Inn near the Lithuanian Border
Act II
In the Kremrin, Boris'Apartments - Scene of Chiming Clock
Act III
Scene I : Marina's Boudoir
Scene II : Night, the Garden with a Fountain
Act IV
Scene I : Scene at the Cathedral of Vasiliĭ Blažennyĭ
Scene II : In the Kremrin, Death of Boris
Scene III : In a clearing near Kromy
|
|
Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky |
Symphony No.1 in G minor, Op.13 "Winter Daydreams"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in C minor, Op.17(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.2 in C minor, Op.17(Ver.1872, (Arr. by Jun-T)) |
Symphony No.3 in D major, Op.29(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in F minor, Op.36(Arr. by S.I.Taneyev) |
Symphony No.5 in E minor, Op.64(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.6 in B minor, Op.74 "Pathètique"(Arr. by Composer) |
Manfred-Symphony, Op.58(Arr. by Composer) |
Ouverture-Fantasie"Romeo et Juliette" (Ver.1869, Arr. by Jun-T) |
Ouverture-Fantasie"Romeo et Juliette" (Ver.1880, Arr. by Mrs. Rimsky-Korsakov) |
Serenade for Strings in C major, Op.48(Arr. by Composer) |
Ouverture Solennelle"1812" Op.49(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Suite No.1 in D minor, Op.43(Arr. by Composer) |
Suite No.3 in G major, Op.55(Arr. by Composer) |
Mozartiana, Op.61(Arr. by E. Langer) |
The Nutcracker, Op.71(Arr. by Jun-T)
Overture
Act I
Act II
|
Piano Concerto No.1 in B flat minor, Op.23(Arr. by Composer) |
Piano Concerto No.2 in G major, Op.44(Arr. by Composer) |
Piano Concerto No.3 in E flat major, Op.75(Arr. by Composer) |
Violin Concerto in D major, Op.35(Arr. by Jun-T) |
A Pastorale Cantata(Arr. by Jun-T)
1.Chorus of Shepherds and Shepherdesses
2.Dance of Shepherds and Shepherdesses
3.Duet
4.Finale
|
|
Alexis-Emmanuel Chabrier |
España, Rapsodie(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Antonín Dvořák |
Symphony No.1 in C minor, Op.3 "Zlonické zvony"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in B flat major Op.4(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.3 in E flat major Op.10(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in D minor Op.13(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.5 in F major Op.76(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.6 in D major Op.60(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.7 in D minor Op.70(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.8 in G major Op.88(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.9 in E minor Op.95 "From the New World"(Arr. by Composer) |
Serenata in E major, Op.22(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Scherzo Capriccioso, Op.66(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Nature, Life, Love(Arr. by Jun-T)
Amid Nature, Op.91 Carnival, Op.92
Othello, Op.93 |
Violin Concerto in A minor, Op.53(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Cello Concerto in B minor, Op.104(Arr. by P. Klengel) |
|
Edvard Hagerup Grieg |
Piano Concerto in A minor, Op.16(Arr. by Composer) |
Peer Gyn Suite No.1, Op.46(Arr. by Composer) |
Peer Gyn Suite No.2, Op.55(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Nikolai Andreievich Rimsky-Korsakov |
Capriccio Espagnol, Op.34(Arr. by A. Schaefer) |
Scheherazade, Op.35(Arr. by G. Humbert) |
Chopsticks Paraphrases |
|
Gabriel Urbain Fauré |
Cantique de Jean Racine,Op.11(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Violin Sonata No.1 in A major, Op.13(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Pavane, Op.50(Arr. by P. Benfeld) |
|
Paul Marie Théodore Vincent d'Indy |
Symphonie sur un chant montagnard Français, Op.25(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Arthur Foote |
Pieces at Twilight |
|
Ernest Chausson |
Symphony in B flat major, Op.20(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Anatoly Konstantinovich Lyadov |
Chopsticks Paraphrases |
|
Edward Elgar |
Symphony No.1 in A flat major Op.55(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in E flat major Op.63(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Variations on an Original Theme "Enigma", Op.36(Arr. by W. McNaught) |
Introduction and Allegro, Op.47(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Cello Concerto in E minor Op.85(Arr. by Jun-T) |
String Quartet in E minor Op.83(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Mikhail Mikhailovich Ippolitov-Ivanov |
Caucasian Sketches, Op.10(Arr. by E. Langer) |
Iveria, Op.42(Arr. by N. Zhilayev) |
|
Gustav Mahler |
Symphony No.1 in D major(Arr. by B. Walter) |
Symphony No.2 in C minor(Arr. by B. Walter) |
Symphony No.3 in D minor(Arr. by J. Wöss) |
Symphony No.4 in G major(Arr. by J. Wöss) |
Symphony No.5 in C sharp minor(Arr. by A. Stradal) |
Symphony No.6 in A minor(Arr. by A. Zemlinsky) |
Symphony No.9 in D major(Arr. by J. Wöss) |
|
Frederick Delius |
On hearing the first Cuckoo in Spring(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Claude Achille Debussy |
L'Enfant Prodigue(Prélude - Cortêge et Air de Danse(Arr. by Composer) |
Petite Suite |
Quatuor à cordes en sol mineur, Op.10(Arr. by A. Benfeld) |
Prélude à "l'Après-midi d'un Faune" for 2 Pianos(Arr. by Composer) |
Prélude à "l'Après-midi d'un Faune" for Piano 4 Hands(Arr. by M. Ravel) |
Nocturnes(Arr. by M. Ravel) |
Danse Sacrée et Danse Profane(Arr. by Composer) |
La Mer, trois esquisses symphoniques(Arr. by Composer) |
Le Martyre de Saint Sébastien(Arr. by L. Garban & Jun-T) |
Images pour Orchestre(Arr. by A. Caplet)
I. Gigues
II. Iberia
III. Rondes de Printemps
|
En Blanc et Noir, Trois morceaux pour pianos à quatre mains |
|
Richard Strauss |
Don Juan, Op.20(Arr. by O. Singer) |
Macbeth, Op.23(Arr. by O. Singer) |
Tod und Verklärung, Op.24(Arr. by O. Singer) |
Till Eulenspiegels lustige Streiche Op.28(Arr. by O. Singer) |
|
Carl August Nielsen |
Symphony No.2 in B minor, Op.16 "Four Temperaments"(Arr. by H. Knudsen) |
Symphony No.5, Op.50(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Helois Op.17(Arr. by H. Knudsen) |
|
Aleksandr Konstantinovich Glazunov |
Symphony No.4 in E flat major, Op.48(Arr. by Composer) |
Symphony No.5 in B flat major, Op.55(Arr. by S. Taneyev) |
|
Paul Abraham Dukas |
Symphonie en ut majeur(Arr. by G. Humbert) |
Polyeucte, Ouverture(Arr. by G. Samazeuilh) |
L'Apprenti Sorcier, scherzo symphonique(Arr. by Composer) |
La Péri, Poëme Dansé(Arr. by G. Samazeuilh) |
|
Jean Sibelius |
Symphony No.1 in E minor, Op.39(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.2 in D major, Op.43(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.3 in C major, Op.52(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.4 in A minor, Op.63(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.5 in E flat major, Op.82(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.6 in D, Op.104(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.7 in C major, Op.105(Arr. by Jun-T) |
En Saga, Op.9(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Karelia - Overture, Op.10(Arr. by K. Ekman) |
Karelia - Suite, Op.11(Arr. by K. Ekman) |
Rakastava, Op.14(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Spring Song(La tristesse du printemps), Op.16(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Lemminkäinen and the Maidens of Saari, Op.22-1(Arr. by Jun-T) |
The Swan of Tuonela, Op.22-2(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Lemminkäinen in Tuonela, Op.22-3(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Lemminkäinen's Return, Op.22-4(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Finlandia, Op.26-7(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Pohjola's Daughter, Op.49(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Night Ride and Sunrise, Op.55(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Luonnotar, Op.70(Arr. by Jun-T) |
The Oceanides, Op.73(Arr. by Jun-T) |
"The Tempest" Overture, Op.109-1(Arr. by Jun-T) |
"The Tempest" Suite No.1, Op.109-2(Arr. by Jun-T) |
"The Tempest" Suite No.2, Op.109-3(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Tapiola, Op.112(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Violin Concerto in D minor, Op.47(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Vasily Sergeyevich Kalinnikov |
Symphony No.1 in G minor(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Amy Marcy Beach |
Symphony in E minor, Op.32 "Gaelic"(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Summer Dreams, Op.47 |
|
Alexander Nikolayevich Scriabin |
Symphony No.1 in E Major, Op.26(Arr. by A. Winkler) |
|
Ralph Vaughan Williams |
A London Symphony(Symphony No.2)(Arr. by Jun-T) |
A Pastoral Symphony(Symphony No.3)(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Symphony No.5 in D major(Arr. by Jun-T) |
The Wasps - Aristophanic Suite(Arr. by Jun-T) |
The Lark Ascending(Arr. by Jun-T) |
English Folk Song Suite(Arr. by Jun-T) |
Fantasia on Greensleeves(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Johann Baptist Joseph Maximilian Reger |
Variationen und Fuge über ein Thema von W. A. Mozart, Op.132a(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Gustav Holst |
The Planets, Op.32(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Reinhold Moritsovich Glière |
Concerto for Coloratura Soprano and Orchestra in F minor, Op.82(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
Joseph-Maurice Ravel |
Daphnis et Chloè, 1 Sèrie(Arr. by L. Roques) |
Daphnis et Chloè, 2 Sèrie(Arr. by L. Garban) |
Bolero(Arr. by Composer) |
Quatuor à cordes en fa majeur(Arr. by M. Delage) |
Introduction et Allegro(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Igor Fyodorovitch Stravinsky |
Pétrouchka(Arr. by Composer) |
The Rite of Spring(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Arthur Honegger |
Pastorale d'été(Arr. by Composer) |
Pacific 231, Mouvement symphonique(Arr. by Jun-T) |
|
George Gershwin |
Rhapsody in Blue(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Francis Jean Marcel Poulenc |
Concert Champêtre(Arr. by Composer) |
Concerto pour Piano et Orchestre(Arr. by Composer) |
|
Jun-T |
Piano Sonata for Four Hands |
|
Asobi Music Gallery |